Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, GREENHILLS ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+19.0%
Sold on 8 August 2023
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,500
+10.6%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,500
+79.9%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8EL
← Back to All Properties