Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ARTHUR STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 3AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+40.4%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+58.3%
Sold on 21 April 2005
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+73.2%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 3AY
← Back to All Properties