93, BERESFORD ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME7 4ES

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,750
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£58,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,750+36.7%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000+28.0%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+204.9%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+105.0%
Sold on 23 October 1996
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 25 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1