Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FAIRLEIGH DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 2JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£78,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+33.6%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,995
+77.1%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 2JA
← Back to All Properties