Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BUTTERMERE DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
11 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.7%
Price Change
+£128,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+105.7%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Detached
+£128,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 10 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1RB
← Back to All Properties