Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HILL STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 5PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+37.1%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+63.2%
Sold on 15 March 2023
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+69.6%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 24 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 5PL
← Back to All Properties