15, BRUNTON ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4UQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000-4.9%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500+122.9%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+26.9%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1