Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, LILY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1TF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+27.0%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
-2.4%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+39.7%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+98.9%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1TF
← Back to All Properties