8, BOULTON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 1NT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,000+17.5%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,500+25.3%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000+88.2%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500+118.6%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+12.9%
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 27 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1