2, BURGHLEY COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 9EL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£83,000+12.2%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£74,000+0.0%
Sold on 27 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,000-12.9%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+188.1%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+3.5%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 5 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1