Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HARPER GROVE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 9SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+30.6%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
-3.3%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
-£6,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,995
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 9SR
← Back to All Properties