Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, TEESDALE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+40.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+20.0%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+72.5%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
+£47,288 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,212
+91.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£31,212 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5DH
← Back to All Properties