35, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 9JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+33.5%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,500-5.1%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+87.5%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 22 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1