Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PONDHOLTON DRIVE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
-1.7%
Sold on 5 February 2020
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£328,000
+82.2%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+138.4%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1QG
← Back to All Properties