Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MALLARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+71.1%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+81.0%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9UR
← Back to All Properties