Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BUCKTHORN, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+52.0%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+96.9%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+29.6%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4TN
← Back to All Properties