Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, EARL MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£720,000
+12.5%
Sold on 5 January 2023
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£640,000
+75.3%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 10 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0ED
← Back to All Properties