Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, HADLEIGH HOUSE, RECTORY ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
+21.8%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+216.7%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0AT
← Back to All Properties