Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 10, WESLEY COURT, 46, SMITHY BRIDGE ROAD, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 0DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
+41.3%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-48.4%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 22 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 30 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 0DY
← Back to All Properties