Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LETHE GROVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+32.7%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+22.6%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8RG
← Back to All Properties