Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, CHRISTIE LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,500
+24.8%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+30.8%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 5 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3BL
← Back to All Properties