Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 19, 1001, CHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
-6.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+50.7%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 22 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0TA
← Back to All Properties