Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TICKENS HOUSE, SANDS ROAD, FARNHAM, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU10 1LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,885,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.8%
Price Change
+£1,035,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,885,000
+121.8%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Other
+£1,035,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£850,000
Sold on 6 October 2008
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU10 1LT
← Back to All Properties