FLAT 12, BOLEYN HOUSE, ROCHE CLOSE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1PS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£184,000-2.6%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1