Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, HAZELWOOD COURT, 58, HAZELWOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7XP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
-20.0%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500
+4.1%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+23.2%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+77.7%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7XP
← Back to All Properties