3, TEAL LANE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 4FQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£328,000+33.9%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+183.2%
Sold on 16 May 2012
Detached
+£158,497 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,503-63.2%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Detached
-£148,497 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+92.6%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1