Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SADDLERS WALK, KINGS LANGLEY, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD4 8DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,500
-1.0%
Sold on 24 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+66.7%
Sold on 12 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+126.7%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+4.7%
Sold on 26 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 11 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD4 8DL
← Back to All Properties