45, ESKIN STREET, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA12 4DG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+17.9%
Sold on 17 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000+107.4%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+42.1%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+46.2%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1