19, WEST STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 7QF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£36,010 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,000+14.6%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Terraced
+£36,010 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,990+38.2%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Terraced
+£67,990 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000+140.5%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000-47.1%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
-£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+288.8%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Terraced
+£103,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1