Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ST MARYS CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
-1.9%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+12.1%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+12.8%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3XQ
← Back to All Properties