Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+7.7%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£246,000
+37.4%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,000
-4.3%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+73.1%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+48.0%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LG
← Back to All Properties