210, COLLEGE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,950
Last Sold Price
9 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£62,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£329,950+23.3%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Terraced
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500+197.2%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1