Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SELHURST WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 7JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£293,500
+30.4%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+95.7%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 29 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 7JX
← Back to All Properties