Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, WARREN AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 9WW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,000
+24.1%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+123.1%
Sold on 18 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+2.8%
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 27 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 9WW
← Back to All Properties