Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NIGHTINGALE MEWS, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£358,500
+60.8%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+60.4%
Sold on 27 November 2007
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5YX
← Back to All Properties