33, GLENDALE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 8TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£517,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.3%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£517,000+85.3%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Detached
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,000+11.6%
Sold on 13 September 2010
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+2.0%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1