Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHATTIS HILL STABLES, SPITFIRE LANE, STOCKBRIDGE, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO20 6JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.9%
Price Change
+£238,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£367,500
+184.9%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£238,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 18 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO20 6JS
← Back to All Properties