7, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6PH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,510
Last Sold Price
1 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.0%
Price Change
-£73,440 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,510-98.0%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Other
-£73,440 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 6 January 1995
Other
Sale #1