Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SUNNY BANK, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,800
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£22,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,800
+16.3%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+10.2%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+5.9%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0BQ
← Back to All Properties