Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, GARDINER STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 1DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+22.7%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+85.6%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1DN
← Back to All Properties