2, LIME TREES GROVE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 1DY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£108,000+58.9%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1