13, HARCOURT STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 0RS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,250
Last Sold Price
13 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+447.1%
Price Change
+£116,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,250+447.1%
Sold on 13 November 2019
Terraced
+£116,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 6 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1