Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ELLINGTON ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 9FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+18.7%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+45.7%
Sold on 29 July 2003
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9FR
← Back to All Properties