Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, OAKENSHAW LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 6NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£32,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+47.6%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Terraced
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,750
Sold on 20 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 6NL
← Back to All Properties