Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+12.2%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+64.7%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500
+30.8%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+8.1%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,100
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PU
← Back to All Properties