Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 16, ADRIAN SQUARE, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+8.1%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+24.2%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8SU
← Back to All Properties