FLAT 3, 66, PITVILLE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L18 7JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+8.9%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+63.2%
Sold on 1 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,750
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1