Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, NEEDINGWORTH ROAD, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+7.0%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+185.7%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5JT
← Back to All Properties