Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BERRY WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3RZ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
-9.6%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£260,000
+20.9%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£209,950
+15.4%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+11.0%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+22.4%
Sold on 18 March 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3RZ
← Back to All Properties