Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 67, BRITANNIA MILLS, 11, HULME HALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4LA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+3.7%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£270,000
+42.1%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+13.1%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,950
+12.0%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+42.2%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 4 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4LA
← Back to All Properties